+(371) 29-717-353 | E-mail: info@nvr.lv
business days 12:00-20:00

Media Convertors & Modules

Visu veidu Media Convertors & Modules. Prices from 1.21€

More than 30 for your choice!


Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell
Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell..
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, -40
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum t..
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +70C
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +7..
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 20
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, ..
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 20
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, ..
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 1 m, 0 to +70C
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distanc..
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK..
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 10000 m,
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum..
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 20000 m,
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum..
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +85C
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +85C..
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m..
Ubiquiti UDC-3 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 3 m, 0 to +70C
Ubiquiti UDC-3 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distanc..
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM/FX-TX MC100CM TP-LINK
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM/FX-TX MC100CM TP-LINK..
NET MODULE 1GBE RJ45 SFP/S-RJ01 MIKROTIK
NET MODULE 1GBE RJ45 SFP/S-RJ01 MIKROTIK..
TP-LINK MC210CS 4.0 Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter
TP-LINK MC210CS 4.0 Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter..
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m..
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 15KM/FX-LX/LH MC210CS TP-LINK
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 15KM/FX-LX/LH MC210CS TP-LINK..
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Max..
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)..
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 300
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Ma..
MikroTik S+RJ10 SFP+, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 200 m, -20 to +60C
MikroTik S+RJ10 SFP+, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 200 m, -20 ..
Showing с 1 to 21 of 30 (2 pages)
Interneta veikalu cenas - Kurpirkt.lv Salidzini.lv logotips