+(371) 29-717-353 | E-mail: info@nvr.lv
business days 12:00-20:00

Media Convertors & Modules

Visu veidu Media Convertors & Modules. Prices from 1.21€

More than 43 for your choice!


Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell
Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell..
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, -40
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum t..
TP-link TL-SM311LM, Multi-mode MiniGBIC module work with MC200CM
TP-link TL-SM311LM, Multi-mode MiniGBIC module work with MC200CM..
TP-link TL-SM311LS, Single-mode MiniGBIC module work with MC210CS
TP-link TL-SM311LS, Single-mode MiniGBIC module work with MC210CS..
NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LM TP-LINK
NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LM TP-LINK..
NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LS TP-LINK
NET SWITCH MODULE MINI GBIC/TL-SM311LS TP-LINK..
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D MIKROTIK
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D MIKROTIK..
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, (2-Pac
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum tra..
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM/FX-SX/LX/LH MC220L TP-LINK..
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 1 m, 0 to +70C
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distanc..
D-Link DEM-220T SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 20000 m
D-Link DEM-220T SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum t..
NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC/UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI
NET TRANSCEIVER 2 LC/UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI..
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 20000 m,
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum..
D-LINK DEM-310GT, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power) D-Link
D-LINK DEM-310GT, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power)..
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-31DLC20D MIKROTIK
NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-31DLC20D MIKROTIK..
D-Link DEM-330R/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 100
D-Link DEM-330R/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, M..
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +85C
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +85C..
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m..
Ubiquiti UDC-3 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 3 m, 0 to +70C
Ubiquiti UDC-3 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distanc..
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC110CS TP-LINK
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC110CS TP-LINK..
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS TP-LINK
NET MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM/FX-TX MC111CS TP-LINK..
Showing с 1 to 21 of 43 (3 pages)
Interneta veikalu cenas - Kurpirkt.lv Salidzini.lv logotips