+(371) 29-717-353 | E-mail: info@nvr.lv
business days 12:00-20:00

Network Cables


CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-100/25 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-100/25 GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-200/100 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-200/100 GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYTFR-150X3.6 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYTFR-150X3.6 GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYTFR-250X3.6 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYTFR-250X3.6 GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYTFR-300X3.6 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYTFR-300X3.6 GEMBIRD..
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M GRAY/UTP CAT 5E CU GENWAY
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M GRAY/UTP CAT 5E CU GENWAY..
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M GRAY/UTP CAT 6E CU GENWAY
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M GRAY/UTP CAT 6E CU GENWAY..
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M WHITE/PFM920I-5EUN DAHUA
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M WHITE/PFM920I-5EUN DAHUA..
CABLE DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ 1M/S+DA0001 MIKROTIK
CABLE DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ 1M/S+DA0001 MIKROTIK..
CABLE DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ 3M/S+DA0003 MIKROTIK
CABLE DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ 3M/S+DA0003 MIKROTIK..
Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LC-ST, singlemode, 2,0m Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LC-ST 2,0m
Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST, singlemode, 2,0m Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 0.25M/PP12-0.25M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 0.25M/PP12-0.25M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 0.5M/BLACK PP12-0.5M/BK GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 0.5M/BLACK PP12-0.5M/BK GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 10M/PP12-10M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 10M/PP12-10M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 15M/PP12-15M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 15M/PP12-15M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 20M/PP12-20M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 20M/PP12-20M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 2M/PP12-2M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 2M/PP12-2M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 30M/PP12-30M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 30M/PP12-30M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 50M/PP12-50M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 50M/PP12-50M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 5M/BLACK PP12-5M/BK GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 5M/BLACK PP12-5M/BK GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 7.5M/PP12-7.5M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 7.5M/PP12-7.5M GEMBIRD..
Showing с 1 to 21 of 21 (1 pages)
Interneta veikalu cenas - Kurpirkt.lv Salidzini.lv logotips