+(371) 29-717-353 | E-mail: info@nvr.lv
business days 12:00-20:00

Network Cables

Visu veidu Network Cables. Prices from 2.52€

More than 16 for your choice!


CABLE ACC COUPLER LAN LSA/NCA-LSAU5E-01 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC COUPLER LAN LSA/NCA-LSAU5E-01 GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 0.5M/BLACK PP12-0.5M/BK GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 0.5M/BLACK PP12-0.5M/BK GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-100/25 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-100/25 GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 15M/PP12-15M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 15M/PP12-15M GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC MOUNT BOX 8P8C/TA-468 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC MOUNT BOX 8P8C/TA-468 GEMBIRD..
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-150/25 GEMBIRD
CABLE ACC TIES NYLON 100PCS/NYT-150/25 GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 5M/PP12-5M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 5M/PP12-5M GEMBIRD..
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 30M/PP12-30M GEMBIRD
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 30M/PP12-30M GEMBIRD..
Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LC-ST, singlemode, 2,0m Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LC-ST 2,0m
Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST, singlemode, 2,0m Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC..
CABLE SMA FEMALE PIGTAIL/ACSMAUFL MIKROTIK
CABLE SMA FEMALE PIGTAIL/ACSMAUFL MIKROTIK..
CABLE DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ 1M/S+DA0001 MIKROTIK
CABLE DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ 1M/S+DA0001 MIKROTIK..
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M WHITE/PFM920I-5EUN DAHUA
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M WHITE/PFM920I-5EUN DAHUA..
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M GRAY/UTP CAT 5E CU GENWAY
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M GRAY/UTP CAT 5E CU GENWAY..
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M BLACK/UTP CAT 5E GEL GENWAY
CABLE CAT5E UTP 305M BLACK/UTP CAT 5E GEL GENWAY..
Showing с 1 to 16 of 16 (1 pages)
Interneta veikalu cenas - Kurpirkt.lv Salidzini.lv logotips