+(371) 29-717-353 | E-mail: info@nvr.lv
business days 12:00-20:00

Controllers/Adapters

Visu veidu Controllers/Adapters. Prices from 1.98€

More than 568 for your choice!


Lanberg adapter DVI-I(M)(24+5) Dual Link- VGA(15F)
Lanberg adapter DVI-I(M)(24+5) Dual Link- VGA(15F)..
Lanberg adapter HDMI-AF- HDMI-AF
Lanberg adapter HDMI-AF- HDMI-AF..
4World Adapter VGA [M] VGA [F], right angled, black
4World Adapter VGA [M] VGA [F], right angled, black..
Gembird redukce HDMI(F) - DVI(M)
Gembird redukce HDMI(F) - DVI(M)..
Akyga Adapter HDMI-M / HDMI-M AK-AD-21
Akyga Adapter HDMI-M / HDMI-M AK-AD-21..
EFB Adapter SC/SC Simplex Singlemode OS2, plastic housing/ceramic sleeve, blue
EFB Adapter SC/SC Simplex Singlemode OS2, plastic housing/ceramic sleeve, blue..
Akyga Adapter DVI-F / HDMI-M AK-AD-02
Akyga Adapter DVI-F / HDMI-M AK-AD-02..
Delock adapter USB mini f- USB micro m +nikiel
Delock adapter USB mini f- USB micro m +nikiel..
ASSMANN HDMI 2.0 HighSpeed w/Ethernetem Adapter HDMI A angled M HDMI A F black
ASSMANN HDMI 2.0 HighSpeed w/Ethernetem Adapter HDMI A angled M HDMI A F black..
Gembird eSATA 2 port Express Card
Gembird eSATA 2 port Express Card..
Unitek USB extension converter USB2.0 AM-AF, 0,5m Y-C447GBK
Unitek USB extension converter USB2.0 AM-AF, 0,5m Y-C447GBK..
Delock Adapter USB Typ-A male PS/2 female
Delock Adapter USB Typ-A male PS/2 female..
Akyga Adapter USB-AF / microUSB-BM AK-AD-08
Akyga Adapter USB-AF / microUSB-BM AK-AD-08..
Gembird Dual power supply adapter, MOLEX
Gembird Dual power supply adapter, MOLEX..
Gembird Dual power supply adapter, SATA
Gembird Dual power supply adapter, SATA..
Gembird PCI-Express to M.2 adapter add-on card
Gembird PCI-Express to M.2 adapter add-on card..
Delock adapter USB MICRO BM - AF USB 2.0 OTG
Delock adapter USB MICRO BM - AF USB 2.0 OTG..
Akyga Adapter USB-F / PS/2-M AK-AD-14
Akyga Adapter USB-F / PS/2-M AK-AD-14..
Akyga Adapter USB-F / 2x PS/2-M AK-AD-15
Akyga Adapter USB-F / 2x PS/2-M AK-AD-15..
Akyga Adapter DVI-M / VGA-F AK-AD-12
Akyga Adapter DVI-M / VGA-F AK-AD-12..
Akyga Adapter USB-AF / USB-AF AK-AD-06
Akyga Adapter USB-AF / USB-AF AK-AD-06..
Showing с 1 to 21 of 568 (28 pages)
Interneta veikalu cenas - Kurpirkt.lv Salidzini.lv logotips