+(371) 29-717-353 | E-mail: info@nvr.lv
business days 12:00-20:00

Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/APC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex | 1m | Internet shop - NVR.lv

Brands Qoltec
Product Code: C8330926
Price
4.25€
Ex Tax: 3.52€

Get it on:

  • 16-12-2019 Get it on with delivery in Riga
  • 17-12-2019DPDwith DPD courrier in Riga
  • 17-12-2019Omnivapakomātā Latvijā
  • Warranty for privet person: 2 years

    Warranty for company: 1 year

    6
    All
    Additional information
    Fibre type:9/125
    Colour
    Yellow
    Length
    100 cm
    Maximal transmission speed
    Does not concern
    Plug 1 type
    LC/UPC


    Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/APC | Singlemode | 9/125 | G652D | Simplex | 1m
    All
    Additional information Fibre type:9/125
    Colour Yellow
    Length 100 cm
    Maximal transmission speed Does not concern
    Plug 1 type LC/UPC
    Plug 2 type SC/APC
    Warranty Warranty 24 months
    Wiring type SingleMode G652D
    Write a review
    Note: HTML is not translated!

    There are no reviews for this product.

    Popular Category
    Interneta veikalu cenas - Kurpirkt.lv Salidzini.lv logotips